Trofeo Lombardia 2021

Edizione XXXII/bis

(aggiornamento 18/10/2021)

Prove previste

NLinkData (2021)LocalitàSocietà organizzatriceTerritorioNote
114/02CantùNirvana VerdeBoscoannullata
207/03Cunardo CanonicaPol. BesaneseBosco✅ Camp. Middle
328/03VergiateDalla Chiesa + Unione LombardaBosco✅ Camp. Long
426/09BralloPol. Punto NordBosco
531/10LipomoOri. ComoBosco

Classifiche provvisorie

Categoria M14

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 CRIPPA, Carlo POL. BESANESE 1443 1000 443
2 STALIO, Lorenzo POL. BESANESE 1000 1000
3 MAGGIONI, Pietro POL. BESANESE 944 514 430
4 PERISSINOTTO, Marco OPK MIRAFLORES 397 397
5 SPINA, Jacopo OPK MIRAFLORES 297 297
6 CAVALLO, Gabriele ORICUNEO 277 277
7 LONGO, Francesco UNIONE LOMBARDA 85 0 85

Categoria M16

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 SALA, Alessandro POL. BESANESE 3000 1000 1000 1000
2 REDAELLI, Tommaso POL. BESANESE 1595 861 734
3 CHIOGNA, Jacopo OPK MIRAFLORES 992 992
4 LONGO, Nicola UNIONE LOMBARDA 973 395 578
5 PAIRONE, Davide OPK MIRAFLORES 752 752
6 SPINA, Lorenzo OPK MIRAFLORES 618 618
7 TRISCIUC, Paolo ORIENTAMONDO IVREA 596 596
8 VERZÌ, Salvatore Garbriele DALLA CHIESA – SESTO CALENDE 159 159
9 CAVALLO, Gabriele ORICUNEO 125 125
10 ALBERI, Gioele DALLA CHIESA – SESTO CALENDE 0 0

Categoria M18

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 MALAGUTI, Dario POL. BESANESE 1904 904 1000
2 MARINO, Massimiliano DALLA CHIESA – SESTO CALENDE 1000 1000
2 PLATANIA, Lorenzo OPK MIRAFLORES 1000 1000
4 PERISSINOTTO, Giulio OPK MIRAFLORES 953 953
5 BOVERO, Gabriele OPK MIRAFLORES 814 814
6 MOSCATELLI, Filippo OR. COMO 0 0

Categoria M35

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 DELLA VEDOVA, Marco CUS BRESCIA 2176 840 731 605
2 MONTAGNOLI, Paolo ORIENTAMONDO IVREA 2000 1000 1000
3 GOTTARDI, Stefano NIRVANA VERDE 1000 1000
4 SCHEMBARI, Giovanni UNIONE LOMBARDA 987 431 314 242
5 MERLINI, Mauro POL. BESANESE 793 432 361 0
6 AUSERMILLER, Michele CAURIOL 764 764
7 BERNI, Fabrizio POL. BESANESE 687 687
8 PESSINA, Eugenio POL. PUNTO NORD 636 636
9 BRUGALI, Emanuele AGOROSSO BG 602 602
10 CANCELLI, Antonio TUMIZA OR. CHIARI 400 400
11 FANTIN, Luigi POL. PUNTO NORD 316 316
12 GORLA, Christian POL. PUNTO NORD 237 237
13 CATTANEO, Fabio POL. PUNTO NORD 0 0

Categoria M45

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 GRILLI, Alberto POL. PUNTO NORD 2341 670 903 768
2 CAVARA, Andrea NIRVANA VERDE 2025 743 544 738
3 BRAMBILLA, Stefano POL. BESANESE 2000 1000 1000
4 DIPACE, Alessandro NIRVANA VERDE 1692 621 470 601
5 RAVASIO, Gianbattista AGOROSSO BG 1341 592 532 217
6 CAVARA, Massimiliano OR. CLUB APPENNINO 1313 714 599
7 BARENGHI, Beniamino VARESE OR. 1084 745 339
8 SPAGNOLI, Davide NIRVANA VERDE 1047 454 593
9 MADELLA, Remo POL. PUNTO NORD 1000 1000
10 CONSOLI, Paolo UNIONE LOMBARDA 906 459 447
11 MAGENES, Giuseppe POL. BESANESE 797 797
12 GIOVANNINI, Marco OR. PINÈ 738 0 738 0
13 ANGELI, Giancarlo G. S. OR. FOLGORE 672 672
14 PERISSINOTTO, Luciano OPK MIRAFLORES 569 569
15 AMATO, Attilio UNIONE LOMBARDA 552 293 259
16 SANVITO, Gabriele POL. BESANESE 527 273 254 0
17 COLOMBO, Marco NIRVANA VERDE 516 516
18 GIANOTTI, Andrea NIRVANA VERDE 474 474 *
19 SPAGNOLO, Claudio AGOROSSO BG 435 159 276
20 FANTIN, Luigi POL. PUNTO NORD 421 421
21 UBOLDI, Adamo DALLA CHIESA – SESTO CALENDE 356 356
22 LONGO, Gianluca UNIONE LOMBARDA 340 121 219
23 BAITIERI, Roberto OR. COMO 245 245
24 GIULIANO, Francesco POL. PUNTO NORD 176 176
25 LABANTI, Piero UNIONE LOMBARDA 151 151
26 MATTEA, Luigi POL. VERCELLESE 2020 146 146 0

Categoria M55

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 BOZZOLA, Angelo POL. BESANESE 2756 1000 756 1000
2 MANZONI, Alessandro POL. BESANESE 1412 343 568 501
3 DI STEFANO, Gianluca POL. BESANESE 1357 717 640 0
4 CURZIO, Leonardo ORIENTAMONDO IVREA 1264 599 665
5 ACCORRONI, Massimo VARESE OR. 1255 664 591
6 DALLERA, Stefano POL. PUNTO NORD 1037 353 684
7 ANUCHKIN, Oleg TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER 1000 1000
8 BATTISTONI, Luca VARESE OR. 852 380 472
9 SARDELLA, Roberto VARESE OR. 849 309 540
10 CUOCO, Luigi UNIONE LOMBARDA 781 347 434
11 SERRA, Sandro UNIONE LOMBARDA 760 424 336
12 FAETANINI, Giovanni CRAL G.T.T. 738 738
13 CARLI, Claudio DALLA CHIESA – SESTO CALENDE 670 278 392
14 SONZINI, Massimo UNIONE LOMBARDA 662 347 315
15 DONADINI, Fabrizio VARESE OR. 611 0 611
16 BENINI, Ivano POL. BESANESE 364 * 364
17 GALBUSERA, Dario UNIONE LOMBARDA 347 347 * 0
18 JENNA, Ruggero C.U.S. TORINO 246 246
19 BONA, Mario Fiorenzo POL. BESANESE 216 121 95 0
20 FARINA, Claudio AGOROSSO BG 133 133
21 BIELLA, Roberto DALLA CHIESA – SESTO CALENDE 0 0

Categoria M65

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 DI BACCO, Roberto AGOROSSO BG 2000 1000 1000 0
2 ZAMPERIN, Enzo ORICUNEO 772 772

Categoria M70

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 AROSIO, Roberto POL. PUNTO NORD 2464 678 1000 786
2 PINNA, Marco AGOROSSO BG 1534 1000 534
3 MANFREDI, Bruno CRAL G.T.T. 1242 758 484
4 NESSI, Carlo VARESE OR. 1000 1000
5 MINIOTTI, Corrado CRAL G.T.T. 770 562 208
6 MICHELOTTI, Giuliano ARCO DI CARTA 555 555
7 CERESA, Giuseppe OR. COMO 512 252 260
8 BELLISARIO, Francesco AMATORI OR. GENOVA 498 498
9 MAISTRELLO, Mariano POL. PUNTO NORD 276 276
10 MILIZIA, Ezio UNIONE LOMBARDA 191 191

Categoria ME

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 CIVERA, Tommaso AGOROSSO BG 2212 671 808 733
2 GIULIANI, Luigi POL. BESANESE 1820 * 820 1000
3 ANUCHKIN, Mikhail TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER 1799 1000 799
4 MAGENES, Francesco POL. BESANESE 1736 880 856
5 RUGGIERO, Mario NIRVANA VERDE 1538 844 694
6 FAINI, Luca OR. COMO 1480 333 520 627
7 BRUNO, Andrea ORICUNEO 1423 716 707
8 PINNA, Lorenzo AGOROSSO BG 1316 677 639
9 MANDELLI, Matteo POL. BESANESE 1167 563 604
10 CURZIO, Samuele POL. ‘G. MASI’ 1000 1000
11 FILIPELLI, Alessio DALLA CHIESA – SESTO CALENDE 992 410 582
12 CORONA, Emiliano G.S. PAVIONE 976 976
13 BERTOLINI, Dario OPK MIRAFLORES 962 962
14 DORIGATI, Paolo OR. MEZZOCORONA 959 959
15 PONTERI, Marco NIRVANA VERDE 896 540 356
16 BOCCHIETTI, Tommaso OR. COMO 862 350 512
17 GRECI, Cristian ATL. INTERFLUMINA 827 827
18 MOSCATELLI, Filippo OR. COMO 826 826
19 ANUCHKIN, Oleg TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER 751 751
20 VILLA, Andrea NIRVANA VERDE 736 290 446
21 DI STEFANO, Marco Anselmo POL. BESANESE 733 733
22 COZZI, Andrea DALLA CHIESA – SESTO CALENDE 724 407 * 317
23 OCCHI, Angelo POL. BESANESE 695 695
24 PELLEGRINO TECCO, Edoardo PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST 633 633
25 TODESCHINI, Maurizio NIRVANA VERDE 612 612
26 BALBO, Claudio ORICUNEO 596 596
27 BRANDOLINI, Andrea AGOROSSO BG 586 586
28 CERESA, Erica OR. COMO 552 552
29 LOMBARDO, Pietro Vittorio POL. BESANESE 522 522
30 HIROKI, Inoue NIRVANA VERDE 519 203 316
31 IENNACO, Luca POL. BESANESE 511 256 255
32 NAVARRA, Federico POL. BESANESE 448 448
33 PITTAU, Lorenzo POL. ‘G. MASI’ 447 447
34 ANNONI, Emilio UNIONE LOMBARDA 445 445
35 CARBONE, Gianluca AMATORI OR. GENOVA 441 441
36 SPAZZI, Marco OR. COMO 389 389
37 MAGENES, Giuseppe POL. BESANESE 374 374
38 PELLEGRINO, Gilberto PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST 355 355
39 MIGLIORE, Andrea POL. BESANESE 294 294
40 FERLINGHETTI, Giorgio TUMIZA OR. CHIARI 292 292
41 PELLEGRINO TECCO, Stefano PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST 272 272
42 JANZEN INNAMORATI, Roberto UNIONE LOMBARDA 236 236
43 MAPELLI, Luca POL. BESANESE 203 203
44 PELLEGRINO TECCO, Carlo PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST 148 148
45 GALLETTI, Stefano UNIONE LOMBARDA 142 142
46 AMADASI, Lorenzo ATL. INTERFLUMINA 0 0
46 BOCCHI, Andrea ATL. INTERFLUMINA 0 0
46 COLOMBO, Marco NIRVANA VERDE 0 0
46 MALASHEVSKYY, Vladislav UNIONE LOMBARDA 0 0

Categoria W14

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 MAGENES, Chiara POL. BESANESE 2000 1000 1000
2 ALBERTI, Sofia POL. BESANESE 579 275 304

Categoria W16

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 DI STEFANO, Silvia POL. BESANESE 2000 1000 1000
2 BARENGHI, Lucilla VARESE OR. 1846 598 404 844
3 DI BACCO, Stella POL. BESANESE 1829 412 596 821
4 COZZI, Sofia POL. PUNTO NORD 1074 686 388
5 MAGENES, Chiara POL. BESANESE 1000 1000
6 FERRARIO, Sofia POL. BESANESE 983 338 645
7 CIARLITTO, Guendalina ORICUNEO 644 644
8 SOLARO, Francesca ORICUNEO 467 467
9 BASTERIS, Sara ORICUNEO 342 342

Categoria W18

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 COZZI, Lisa POL. PUNTO NORD 1192 588 407 197
2 ANGELI, Elis G. S. OR. FOLGORE 1000 1000
2 BUSCONI, Clara DALLA CHIESA – SESTO CALENDE 1000 1000
2 DI STEFANO, Silvia POL. BESANESE 1000 1000
5 CAZZANIGA, Valentina POL. BESANESE 933 0 933
6 GUIDA, Francesca ORICUNEO 858 584 274
7 MANDELLI, Letizia POL. BESANESE 578 578
8 FERTILE, Letizia POL. BESANESE 488 488
9 RABOZZI, Noemi DALLA CHIESA – SESTO CALENDE 457 457
10 CIARLITTO, Guendalina ORICUNEO 418 418
11 MOSCATELLI, Anna OR. COMO 397 397
12 CORBETTA, Beatrice POL. BESANESE 368 368
13 BASTERIS, Sara ORICUNEO 335 335
14 COLCIAGO, Beatrice POL. BESANESE 296 296

Categoria W35

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 POLICE, Eugenia UNIONE LOMBARDA 2000 1000 1000
2 GARIBOLDI, Alessandra NIRVANA VERDE 1686 686 1000
3 DI FURIA, Sara IKP 882 882
4 VALLI, Elisa OR. COMO 837 237 288 312
5 PALAMARA, Stefania NIRVANA VERDE 828 482 346
6 FERRARINI, Lucia NIRVANA VERDE 692 692
7 GIUGANINO, Barbara POL. BESANESE 661 661
8 POZZI, Emanuela UNIONE LOMBARDA 602 602 0

Categoria W45

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 ELLI, Cristina POL. PUNTO NORD 1944 474 565 905
2 MARSON, Marta VARESE OR. 1919 639 707 573
3 ANUCHKINA, Larisa TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER 1035 501 534
4 POLI, Elena POL. BESANESE 1000 * 1000
4 RAMPADO, Elena POL. PUNTO NORD 1000 1000
4 VASSILEVA, Tzvetanka ARCO DI CARTA 1000 1000
7 BORRONI, Roberta UNIONE LOMBARDA 576 221 355
8 MOTTA, Annalisa POL. BESANESE 341 341
9 MAISTRELLO, Barbara POL. PUNTO NORD 286 286 0

Categoria W55

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 SACILOTTO, Lucia UNIONE LOMBARDA 2860 1000 860 1000
2 RIVA, Annamaria POL. BESANESE 2314 722 871 721
3 PUTZU, Daniela VARESE OR. 1731 961 770
4 CRIPPA, Loredana POL. BESANESE 1186 583 306 297
5 POZZI, Ambrogina POL. BESANESE 1090 687 403
6 TUROLLA, Cristina POL. BESANESE 1000 1000
7 MOSSO, Bruna ORICUNEO 753 222 531

Categoria W65

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 FRIGERIO, Daniela POL. BESANESE 3000 1000 1000 1000
2 ARNAUDO, Ornella PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST 908 908

Categoria W70

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 BELCARO, M. Grazia MONZA OK 2000 1000 1000
2 KALCICH, Licia POL. BESANESE 1708 905 803 0
3 MARGAIRA, Rita C.U.S. TORINO 746 746

Categoria WE

Pos Nome Società Totale Cantù
14/02
Canonica
07/03
Vergiate
28/03
Brallo
26/09
Lipomo
31/10
1 CURZIO, Lucia POL. ‘G. MASI’ 1909 909 1000
2 CAGLIO, Anna POL. BESANESE 1832 832 1000
3 CERESA, Erica OR. COMO 1815 825 990
4 CRIPPA, Maria Chiara POL. BESANESE 1728 1000 728
5 NEGRI, Federica POL. BESANESE 1300 701 599
6 MAGNI, Chiara NIRVANA VERDE 1251 565 686
7 CHIUSI, Bianca POL. BESANESE 1078 500 578
8 POZZEBON, Irene POL. BESANESE 972 972
9 COZZI, Anita POL. PUNTO NORD 901 363 538
10 ZAFFANELLA, Guenda OR. COMO 763 0 763
11 BIANCO, Costanza OPK MIRAFLORES 721 721
12 ZANOLI, Chiara AGOROSSO BG 689 689
13 VASSILEVA, Tzvetanka ARCO DI CARTA 600 600
14 GARIBOLDI, Alessandra NIRVANA VERDE 577 577
15 DALLERA, Caterina POL. PUNTO NORD 514 514
16 PONTERI, Annaclelia NIRVANA VERDE 380 380
17 CAGLIO, Chiara POL. BESANESE 357 357
18 GIUGANINO, Barbara POL. BESANESE 355 355
19 PEREGO, Gemma POL. BESANESE 339 339
20 COMI, Francesca POL. BESANESE 295 295