foto
or
     Via G.B. Piranesi 46, 20137 Milano
or


 
CAMPIONI REGIONALI -  2006
LONG
  D12
FOLLADOR ALESSIA
LONG
  D14
COMELLINI ANTHEA
LONG
  D16
SHUTKOVSKAYA JULIA
LONG
  D18
PIOLA ANNA
LONG
  D35
SHUTKOVSKAYA OXANA
LONG
  D40
FRATTINI ROBERTA
LONG
  D45
CAMERINI MAIA
LONG
  DA
MAGGIONI FEDERICA
LONG
  H12
GATTI FRANCESCO
LONG
  H14
BENINI SIMONE
LONG
  H16
CHIAPPONI MICHELE
LONG
  H18
CASTANGIA LUCA
LONG
  H35
COLOMBO MARCO
LONG
  H40
MORITZ ETTER
LONG
  H45
BATTISTONI LUCA
LONG
  H50
BRAMBILLA RICCARDO
LONG
  H55
CANCELLI FEDERICO
LONG
  HA
BENINI JACOPO
MBO
  D35
PIATTI LAURA
MBO
  DA
TITOLI MICHELA
MBO
  H18
TAVASCI LUCA
MBO
  H35
BOZZOLA ANGELO
MBO
  H45
PANCINO CLAUDIO
MBO
  HA
HAYMAN MARK
MBO
  HD12
MANZONI THOMAS
MBO-RELAY
  DA
TITOLI M./TUROLLA
MBO-RELAY
  H35
GALIMBERTI/MADELLA
MBO-RELAY
  HA
SHUTKOVSKIY D./TAVASCI
MBO-RELAY
  HD15
FERLINGHETTI/COLETTINI
MIDDLE
  D12
CAGLIO ANNA
MIDDLE
  D14
COMELLINI ANTHEA
MIDDLE
  D16
SHUTKOVSKAYA JULIA
MIDDLE
  D18
NEGRI FEDERICA
MIDDLE
  D35
MAFFETTI ORNELLA
MIDDLE
  D40
LONATI MARIA ADELE
MIDDLE
  D45
SACILOTTO LUCIA
MIDDLE
  DA
MAGGIONI FEDERICA
MIDDLE
  H12
BIELLA MATTEO
MIDDLE
  H14
MANZONI NICOLA
MIDDLE
  H16
BIELLI STEFANO
MIDDLE
  H18
SHUTKOVSKIY DENIS
MIDDLE
  H35
COLOMBO MARCO
MIDDLE
  H40
MORRITZ ETTER
MIDDLE
  H45
ACCORRONI MASSIMO
MIDDLE
  H50
DI BACCO ROBERTO
MIDDLE
  H55
CANCELLI FEDERICO
MIDDLE
  HA
RUSCONI DAVIDE
SPRINT
  D16
NOGARA ROSANNA
SPRINT
  D35
TALAMONA ROSELLA
SPRINT
  D50
SACILOTTO LUCIA
SPRINT
  DA
SEGRE PANDORA
SPRINT
  H12
FERLINGHETTI GIORGIO
SPRINT
  H16
CHIAPPONI MICHELE
SPRINT
  H20
SHUTKOVSKIY DENIS
SPRINT
  H35
SHUTKOVSKIY EDUARD
SPRINT
  H50
NESSI CARLO
SPRINT
  HA
GRASSI SIMONE
STAFFETTA
  D20
SHUTKOVSKAYA/FOLCI
STAFFETTA
  D35
PIATTI/SHUTKOVSKAYA
STAFFETTA
  DA
TITOLI E./GARIBOLDI
STAFFETTA
  H16
BENINI S./MAGGIONI P.
STAFFETTA
  H35
HARVEY/BIELLA
STAFFETTA
  H45
BATTISTONI/ACCORRONI
STAFFETTA
  HA
IOZZI/MACCHI

 
 
© F.I.S.O. - Comitato Regionale Lombardo
• Made & Powered by P. Ferrari