foto
or
     Via G.B. Piranesi 46, 20137 Milano
or


 
CAMPIONI REGIONALI -  2002
CORTA DIST.
  D12
SBERNARDORI ELENA
CORTA DIST.
  D14
ALBRICCI SILVIA
CORTA DIST.
  D16
FRACCAROLI NOEMI
CORTA DIST.
  D18
MINETTO FRANCESCA
CORTA DIST.
  D35
PIATTI LAURA
CORTA DIST.
  D40
FRATTINI ROBERTA
CORTA DIST.
  D45
SACILOTTO LUCIA
CORTA DIST.
  DA
TITOLI MICHELA
CORTA DIST.
  H12
BENINI SIMONE
CORTA DIST.
  H14
BENINI JACOPO
CORTA DIST.
  H16
COSTANTE MARCO
CORTA DIST.
  H18
CIVERA TOMMASO
CORTA DIST.
  H35
BOZZOLA ANGELO
CORTA DIST.
  H40
CIVERA IVAN
CORTA DIST.
  H45
FERRARI PAOLO
CORTA DIST.
  H50
CANCELLI FEDERICO
CORTA DIST.
  H55
MARTINELLI FRANCO
CORTA DIST.
  HA
GRASSI PAOLO MARIO
DIST. CLASSICA
  D12
PIOLA ANNA
DIST. CLASSICA
  D14
ALBRICCI SILVIA
DIST. CLASSICA
  D16
BRAMBILLA VALENTINA
DIST. CLASSICA
  D18
MINETTO FRANCESCA
DIST. CLASSICA
  D35
ROSSI LAURA
DIST. CLASSICA
  D40
RIVA ANNAMARIA
DIST. CLASSICA
  D45
SACILOTTO LUCIA
DIST. CLASSICA
  DA
POETE DANIELA
DIST. CLASSICA
  H12
BAMBOZZI DAVIDE
DIST. CLASSICA
  H14
BENINI JACOPO
DIST. CLASSICA
  H16
COSTANTE MARCO
DIST. CLASSICA
  H18
CIVERA TOMMASO
DIST. CLASSICA
  H35
BIELLA ROBERTO
DIST. CLASSICA
  H40
CIVERA IVAN
DIST. CLASSICA
  H45
FERRARI PAOLO
DIST. CLASSICA
  H50
NESSI CARLO
DIST. CLASSICA
  H55
GRASSI GIANPIERO
DIST. CLASSICA
  HA
GRASSI PAOLO MARIO
LUNGA DIST.
  D12
SBERNADORI ELENA
LUNGA DIST.
  D14
ALBRICCI SILVIA
LUNGA DIST.
  D16
FRACCAROLI NOEMI
LUNGA DIST.
  D35
ROSSI LAURA
LUNGA DIST.
  D40
RIVA ANNAMARIA
LUNGA DIST.
  D45
SACILOTTO LUCIA
LUNGA DIST.
  DA
MANTOVANI ENRICA
LUNGA DIST.
  H12
UBALDI DAVIDE
LUNGA DIST.
  H14
BENINI JACOPO
LUNGA DIST.
  H16
FUMAGALLI DAVIDE
LUNGA DIST.
  H18
MANTOVANI DAVIDE
LUNGA DIST.
  H35
BOZZOLA ANGELO
LUNGA DIST.
  H40
ACCORRONI MASSIMO
LUNGA DIST.
  H45
ARZUFFI ILARIO
LUNGA DIST.
  H50
CANCELLI FEDERICO
LUNGA DIST.
  H55
GRASSI GIAMPIERO
LUNGA DIST.
  HA
GRASSI PAOLO MARIO
SPRINT
  D14
AMBROSIANO MARTINA
SPRINT
  D16
PIROVANO SILVIA
SPRINT
  D18
MINETTO FRANCESCA
SPRINT
  D35
PIATTI LAURA
SPRINT
  D40
FRATTINI ROBERTA
SPRINT
  D45
KALCICH LICIA
SPRINT
  DA
MANTOVANI ENRICA
SPRINT
  H12
BENINI SIMONE
SPRINT
  H14
SALA SIMONE
SPRINT
  H16
FUMAGALLI DAVIDE
SPRINT
  H18
MACCHI EDOARDO
SPRINT
  H35
BOZZOLA ANGELO
SPRINT
  H40
BATTISTONI LUCA
SPRINT
  H45
VILLA ROBERTO
SPRINT
  H50
CANCELLI FEDERICO
SPRINT
  H55
GRASSI GIANPIERO
SPRINT
  HA
IOZZI FABRIZIO
STAFFETTA
  D-15
DONI C./DONI O.
STAFFETTA
  D-20
MAGGIONI F./PIROVANO S.
STAFFETTA
  D35
ELLI C./SACILOTTO L.
STAFFETTA
  D45
BELCARO MG/TURCI M.
STAFFETTA
  DA
PUTZU D./TALAMONA R.
STAFFETTA
  H-15
SALA S./BENINI J.
STAFFETTA
  H-20
MACCHI E./NOVELLO P.
STAFFETTA
  H35
BOZZOLA A./PESSINA E.
STAFFETTA
  H45
AROSIO R./BRAMBILLA R.
STAFFETTA
  HA
GRASSI S./PATTON E.

 
 
© F.I.S.O. - Comitato Regionale Lombardo
• Made & Powered by P. Ferrari